Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flora Tomatoes, Italian, Diced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Flora Tomatoes, Italian, Diced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Flora Tomatoes, Italian, Diced | Spoonful