Is Florajen Digestion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotic, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Water, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide.

Check Florajen Digestion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go