Is Flores Micheladas Chili Kids Chilositos, Chili Kids Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SORBITOL, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHILI POWDER BLEND AND SALT
Check Flores Micheladas Chili Kids Chilositos, Chili Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flores Micheladas Chili Kids Chilositos, Chili Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


