Is Flores Micheladas Chili Kids Chilositos, Chili Kids Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, SORBITOL, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, GELATIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CHILI POWDER BLEND AND SALT
Check Flores Micheladas Chili Kids Chilositos, Chili Kids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flores Micheladas Chili Kids Chilositos, Chili Kids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


