Is Flores Micheladas Con Chile Gummyoh's, Con Chile Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI POWDER BLEND, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATENATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40

Check Flores Micheladas Con Chile Gummyoh's, Con Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go