Is Florette Baby Leaf & Rocket 80g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Leaves In Variable Proportions: Baby Spinach, Lambs Lettuce, Baby Red Lettuce, Wild Rocket, Baby Chard

Check Florette Baby Leaf & Rocket 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Florette Baby Leaf & Rocket 80g is available at 2 retailers

TescoIceland

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralBitterEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepGarnishing