Is Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot, Iceberg, White Cabbage, Cucumber, Cherry Tomatoes
Check Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Florette Classic Salad Bowl 160G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishOn The Go


