Is Florette Crispy 140g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- lambs lettuce
lambs lettuce
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Mixed Salad Leaves in variable proportions: Frisée, Lambs Lettuce, Radicchio
Check Florette Crispy 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Florette Crispy 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Where to buy
Florette Crispy 140g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


