Is Flour Pasta Company Pasta, Rigatoni Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA FLOUR (DURUM WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, RICE FLOUR, EGG, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check Flour Pasta Company Pasta, Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flour Pasta Company Pasta, Rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


