Is Flourish Plant-based Protein Pancake & Waffle Mix Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Flour, Fava Flour, Rice Flour, Plant-based Protein Blend (pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Natural Flavour [maltodextrin, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Rice Starch, Natural Flavour, Dextrose]), Potato Starch, Dried Blueberry Fragments, Baking Powder, Milled Flax Seed, Natural Blueberry Flavour, Monocalcium Phosphate, Salt, Monk Fruit Concentrate. Contains Oats, May contain Sulphites.

Check Flourish Plant-based Protein Pancake & Waffle Mix Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoCooking