Is Fluere Raspberry Non Alcoholic Spirit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Food Colour E129, Preservative: Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Fluere Raspberry Non Alcoholic Spirit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fluere Raspberry Non Alcoholic Spirit is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking