Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Egg Whites, Vanillin

Check Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful