Is Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Egg Whites, Vanillin
Check Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fluffernutter Marshmallow Fluff, 7.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


