Is Fluffy Stuff Rainbow Sherbet Valentine Cotton Candy Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Turmeric Coloring, Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including FD&C Red 40, Blue 1).
Check Fluffy Stuff Rainbow Sherbet Valentine Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fluffy Stuff Rainbow Sherbet Valentine Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fluffy Stuff Rainbow Sherbet Valentine Cotton Candy is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


