Is flumps Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, glucose-fructose syrup, gelatine, maize starch, flavouring, colour (curcumin), beetroot juice concentrate. warning: to avoid danger of suffocation, keep this wrapper away from babies and small children. choking warning: not suitable for children under 36 months. please remember children can choke on sweets.
Check flumps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open flumps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


