Is Fly by Jing Xtra Spicy Chili Crisp, Xtra Spicy Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Non-GMO Sichuan Rapeseed Oil, Non-GMO Soybean Oil, Dried Chili Pepper, Preserved Black Bean, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Salt, Shallots, Ginger, Mushroom Powder, Sichuan Pepper, Seaweed Powder, Spices

Check Fly by Jing Xtra Spicy Chili Crisp, Xtra Spicy Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fly by Jing Xtra Spicy Chili Crisp, Xtra Spicy Chili is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishingCooking