Is FOCACCIA TRADITIONAL WITH GREEN OLIVES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, STONED GREEN OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS: LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID; ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID), WATER, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, YEAST, BARLEY MALT, WHEAT MALT FLOUR.

Check FOCACCIA TRADITIONAL WITH GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnackingSandwich