Is FOCACCIA TRADITIONAL WITH GREEN OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, STONED GREEN OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS: LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID; ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID), WATER, EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, YEAST, BARLEY MALT, WHEAT MALT FLOUR.

Check FOCACCIA TRADITIONAL WITH GREEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnackingSandwich