Is Foco Coconut Juice - 17.6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

young cocnut juice, water, sugar, young coconut pulp, citric acid (e330), acidity regulators, potassium metabisulphite (e224), as

Check Foco Coconut Juice - 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foco Coconut Juice - 17.6 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayWegmansMariano's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go