Is FOCO, COCONUT MILK DRINK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN A-PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.

Check FOCO, COCONUT MILK DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee