Is Foda Organic Red Wine Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic raw unfiltered red wine vinegar
Check Foda Organic Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foda Organic Red Wine Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Foda Organic Red Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


