Is FoDBods Nibbles Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds (30.9%), Buckwheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Rice Malt Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (6.2%), Chia Seeds, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Chocolate Flavour (0.6%), Xanthan Gum, Himalayan Salt
Check FoDBods Nibbles Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FoDBods Nibbles Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


