Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is FoDBods Nibbles Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds (30.9%), Buckwheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Rice Malt Syrup, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (6.2%), Chia Seeds, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Chocolate Flavour (0.6%), Xanthan Gum, Himalayan Salt

Check FoDBods Nibbles Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? FoDBods Nibbles Dark Chocolate | Spoonful