Is Fodmapped For You Free Range Chicken Bone Broth 500mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free range chicken broth (99%) (Water, Free Range Chicken Bones, Carrots, Celery, Apple Cider Vinegar, Black Pepper, Herbs), Salt, Yeast extract
Check Fodmapped For You Free Range Chicken Bone Broth 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fodmapped For You Free Range Chicken Bone Broth 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fodmapped For You Free Range Chicken Bone Broth 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


