Is Fody kettle cooked barbecue potato chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cholesterol omg monounsaturated 5g nounsaturated fat 5g bohydrate 17g ber 1g % 9 % ars 2g calcium 10mg 0% potas. 340mg 8% on 0.4mg 2% me % daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in serving of food contributes to a daily diet. 2,000 calories g day is used for general nutrition advice. ngredients: russet potatoes, avocado dil, dextrose, sea salt, maltodextrin, cane sugar, yeast, yeast extract, tomato of paprika, smoke flavor, flavor.

Check Fody kettle cooked barbecue potato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish