Is FODZYME Digestive Enzymes Starter Kit Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Fructan hydrolase, lactase, alpha-galactosidase, and dextrin.
Check FODZYME Digestive Enzymes Starter Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FODZYME Digestive Enzymes Starter Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


