Is Folgers 100% Colombian Ground Coffee, 37-Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers 100% Colombian Ground Coffee, 37-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 100% Colombian Ground Coffee, 37-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking