Is Folgers 100% Colombian, Medium Roast Coffee, K-Cup Pods, 24-Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Folgers 100% Colombian, Medium Roast Coffee, K-Cup Pods, 24-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 100% Colombian, Medium Roast Coffee, K-Cup Pods, 24-Count is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go