Is Folgers 1850 Vanilla Iced Coffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Brewed Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Nonfat Ultra-filtered Milk, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Potassium Carbonate, Salt

Check Folgers 1850 Vanilla Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go