Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Folgers Black Silk Ground Coffee Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coffee

Check Folgers Black Silk Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? Folgers Black Silk Ground Coffee | Spoonful