Is Folgers Coffee, Unflavored 32 - 0.28 OZ (8g)/EANET WT 9.03 OZ (256g) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee

Check Folgers Coffee, Unflavored 32 - 0.28 OZ (8g)/EANET WT 9.03 OZ (256g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Coffee, Unflavored 32 - 0.28 OZ (8g)/EANET WT 9.03 OZ (256g) is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast