Is Folgers DecaffeinatedClassic Medium Roast Coffee - 22.6 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Folgers DecaffeinatedClassic Medium Roast Coffee - 22.6 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers DecaffeinatedClassic Medium Roast Coffee - 22.6 oz. is available at 6 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast