Is Folgers French Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.

Check Folgers French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go