Is Folgers Gourmet Selections Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Black Silk - 12-0.28 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Gourmet Selections Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Black Silk - 12-0.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Gourmet Selections Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Black Silk - 12-0.28 Oz is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go