Is Folgers Half Caff Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Decaffeinated Coffee.

Check Folgers Half Caff against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Half Caff is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Folgers Half Caff | Spoonful