Is Folgers Keurig 1850 Coffee, 100% Premium Arabica, Ground, Dark Roast, Black Gold, K-Cup Pods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Keurig 1850 Coffee, 100% Premium Arabica, Ground, Dark Roast, Black Gold, K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Keurig 1850 Coffee, 100% Premium Arabica, Ground, Dark Roast, Black Gold, K-Cup Pods is available at 7 retailers

KrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyChocolateyRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go