Is Folgers Morning Café K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Folgers Morning Café K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Morning Café K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Singles Mini I.D.s Caramel Macchiato - 24 Count
Kozy Shack Gluten-Free Creame Caramel Flan Snack Cup, 4 Oz 4 Count
Folgers Classic Roast Instant Coffee Crystals, 8-Ounce Jar
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Where to buy
Folgers Morning Café K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count is available at 7 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


