Is Folgers Noir True Dark, Dark Roast Ground Coffee, K-Cup Pods for Keurig Brewers, 12-Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Noir True Dark, Dark Roast Ground Coffee, K-Cup Pods for Keurig Brewers, 12-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Noir True Dark, Dark Roast Ground Coffee, K-Cup Pods for Keurig Brewers, 12-Count is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRichSmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go