Is Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Chocolate Raspberry Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural Flavors

Check Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Chocolate Raspberry Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Simply Gourmet Natural Chocolate Raspberry Flavored Ground Coffee, With Other Natural Flavors, 10-Ounce Bag is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterFruityChocolatey
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking