Is Folgers Simply Smooth Decaf Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Folgers Simply Smooth Decaf Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Simply Smooth Decaf Coffee is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast