Is Folios Parmesan Cheese Wraps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Microbial enzyme, Calcium chloride.
Check Folios Parmesan Cheese Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folios Parmesan Cheese Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Sheet
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


