Is Folios Parmesan Cheese Wraps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Bacterial culture, Microbial enzyme, Calcium chloride.

Check Folios Parmesan Cheese Wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep