Is Folkington's English Garden Tonic Water Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Botanical Extracts, Including Natural Quinine, Citric Acid
Check Folkington's English Garden Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folkington's English Garden Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Folkington's English Garden Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterSweetSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


