Is Folkington's Pressed Tomato Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Tomato Juice (not from Concentrate), Salt, Citric Acid
Check Folkington's Pressed Tomato Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folkington's Pressed Tomato Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Folkington's Pressed Tomato Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking


