Is FOLKINGTON'S PURE SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, 33.8 FL OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Orange Juice (not from Concentrate)
Check FOLKINGTON'S PURE SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, 33.8 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOLKINGTON'S PURE SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, 33.8 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FOLKINGTON'S PURE SQUEEZED ORANGE JUICE, 33.8 FL OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


