Is Folkland Organic Farm Fries Cajun Spice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Yellow Potatoes, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Cajun Seasoning (himalayan Sea Salt, *paprika, *garlic Powder, *onion Powder, *red Pepper, *oregano, *black Pepper, *thyme, *white Pepper), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate. *organic
Check Folkland Organic Farm Fries Cajun Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folkland Organic Farm Fries Cajun Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


