Is Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Greek Style Crumbles 170G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coconut Oil (22%), Modified Potato Starch, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Less than 2% of: Potato Protein, Natural Flavourings, Vegan Cane Sugar, Firming Agent: Calcium Phosphate, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Greek Style Crumbles 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Greek Style Crumbles 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
SUPREME WITH MEATLESS ITALIAN SAUSAGE STYLE CRUMBLES, MUSHROOMS & BELL PEPPERS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, SUPREME
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Greek Style Crumbles 170G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Granule


