Is Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Provolone Slice Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato and Corn Starches, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Olive Extract, Beta Carotene for Color.

Check Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Provolone Slice Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Follow Your Heart Dairy Free Provolone Slice Cheese Alternative - 7 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling