Is Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Smoked Gouda Slices - 7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Coconut Oil, Modified Potato and Corn Starches, Potato Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Olive Extract, Beta Carotene for Color.

Check Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Smoked Gouda Slices - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Follow Your Heart Dairy-Free Smoked Gouda Slices - 7 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep