This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Follow Your Heart Medium Cheddar Style Slices Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

filtered water, coconut oil (23%), modified corn and potato starches, potato starch, sea salt, acidity regulators: (lactic acid (vegetable source), citric acid), natural flavourings (plant sources), yeast extract, olive extract, colour: annatto extract and beta carotene.

Check Follow Your Heart Medium Cheddar Style Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Follow Your Heart Medium Cheddar Style Slices is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Follow Your Heart Medium Cheddar Style Slices | Spoonful